Ketamine

Quantity
10000
Product Viewed
812100
Product Origin
India
Min Order
100
Samples Available
yes
Product Status
New
Delivery Time
5
Payment Mode
Shipping Cost
45.00
Brochure


Product Description


Dear customers Brown Chem UAE specialize in exporting Research chemical and plant food products,
anti-anxiety , pain killers, anti –depression, Benzodiazepines, Stimulants, Opiates ,

and we are leading suppliers of Medicine and Research Chemicals in UAE; ; our product ranges from normal daily pills to scarce research chemicals including JWH-018, JWH-073, JWH-200, JWH-250, Bk-MDMA, Bk-MBDB, 3-FMC, Alprazolam Mephedrone, MDAI, 5-MeO-DALT, MDPV, Naphyrone, 2C-C, 2C-D, 2C-E, 2C-I, 2C-P, 2C-T-2, Dimethocaine, Mdma, Xanax, Fentanyl, Ketamine etc. We pride ourselves in providing the best quality Medicines with a friendly and discrete service for everyone. We can offer you our products at a very competitive prices and terms.

Contact Supplier




Product Specifications


Model No :
Other Names :

Supplier Details


Contact Person
Brown Pillet
Company Name
Brown Chem Supplier
Country
UAE UAE
Business Type
Supplier
Year Established
1995
No. of Employees
Main Product Focus
Health & Medical

Global Promotions


Connections
181
TradeBanq contacts
62
Response Rate
57 %

Brown Chem Supplier Business Location

Latest Buyer Contacts of Brown chem supplier

A buyer from UAE has shown interest in product of Brown Chem Supplier on Tradebanq.com

A buyer from B has shown interest in B product of Brown Chem Supplier on Tradebanq.com

Tradeshow from UAE

Materials handling & logistics

Venue: dubai international exhibition centrevenue address: 14th floor,the monarch office towerone sheikh zayed roaddubaiuae - united arab emirates+971 4 33 80 102+971 4 33 85 272country: uaetitle: materials handling & logisticsexpected exhibitors: 13...

Success Story from UAE

Their services have helped in garnering good respo

We usually prefer expos over online promotional channels & been warn multiple times about phony websites and the services that offer., we had chance to become premium member of tradebanq and it was hard for us to select one amongst top 10 professiona...

Buyers Interested in this offer also showed interest in

  • Cast iron bathtub
  • Quantity 6
  • Product Viewed 2292
  • Product Origin Egypt
  • Category Cast iron

Recent RFQ's Related to Ketamine

Estonia

Safebiz Drug Ltd

Smauel nji from moden research chemicals llc is looking to source ketamine in uae has requested further details and quotations of your products. moden research chemicals llc is registered at tradeban...

St. Lucia

Finochem Ltd

Smauel nji from moden research chemicals llc is looking to source ketamine in uae has requested further details and quotations of your products. moden research chemicals llc is registered at tradeban...

Cameroon

Global Research Chemical Exporters Co Ltd

We are sb located in ireland and we are looking for ketamine.related suppliers please contact us so that we can provide you with specific details.

St. Lucia

Finochem Ltd

We are 1992 located in united kingdom and we are looking for ketamine.related suppliers please contact us so that we can provide you with specific details.

Estonia

Jason Group Limited

We are 1992 located in united kingdom and we are looking for ketamine.related suppliers please contact us so that we can provide you with specific details.

Singapore

Kidz Collection

Dearest madam/sir, our company are interested in taking a view and purchasing your products and we sincerely hope to establish a long-term business relationship with your esteemed recommended company...